Survetement Armani
sac longchamp
http://survetementlacoste2013.moonfruit.fr
http://survetement-lacoste-femme.moonfruit.fr
http://survetementlacostehomme.moonfruit.fr
http://survetementlacosteneuf.moonfruit.fr
http://survetementlacosteprix.moonfruit.fr
http://survetementlacosteenfant.moonfruit.fr
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/saclongchamppascher.htm
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/survetement-lacoste-pas-cher.html
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/doudoune moncler pas cher.htm
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/doudoune-ralph-lauren.php
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/echarpe-burberry-pas-cher.html
http://www.ecolenouvelle.fr/2009/CMSMS/lib/sachermespascher.php
http://www.biosolidairesenille.fr/uploads/images/saclongchamppascher.htm
pull lacoste homme
http://www.biosolidairesenille.fr/uploads/images/doudoune moncler pas cher.htm
http://www.biosolidairesenille.fr/uploads/images/doudoune-ralph-lauren.htm
http://www.biosolidairesenille.fr/uploads/images/echarpe-burberry-pas-cher.html
http://www.biosolidairesenille.fr/uploads/images/sachermespascher.html
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/saclongchamppascher.htm
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/survetement-lacoste-pas-cher.html
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/doudoune moncler pas cher.htm
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/doudoune-ralph-lauren.htm
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/echarpe-burberry-pas-cher.html
http://www.ecolededegustation.fr/images/M_images/sachermespascher.html
http://www.couveuseentreprises-pes45.fr/modules/News/saclongchamppascher.htm
polo lacoste pas cher
http://www.couveuseentreprises-pes45.fr/modules/News/doudoune moncler pas cher.htm
http://www.couveuseentreprises-pes45.fr/modules/News/doudoune-ralph-lauren.php
http://www.couveuseentreprises-pes45.fr/modules/News/echarpe-burberry-pas-cher.html
http://www.couveuseentreprises-pes45.fr/modules/News/sachermespascher.php
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/saclongchamppascher.htm
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/survetement-lacoste-pas-cher.html
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/doudoune moncler pas cher.htm
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/doudoune-ralph-lauren.htm
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/echarpe-burberry-pas-cher.html
http://www.boigneville.fr/uploads/images/sachermespascher.html
http://www.vertfrench.com/
http://www.frenchverts.com/
http://www.manieresoldes.com/
http://www.gourmetsfrench.com/
http://www.manieresolde.com/
http://www.frenchparc.com/
http://www.parcfrench.com/
http://www.univerlinsalfr.com/
http://www.univerdansalfr.com/
http://www.frsacs.com/


Myanmar Embassy in Tel Aviv

Embassy of the Republic of the Union of Myanmar

Tel-Aviv

sasa




General Information


                Foreigners are required to obtain a nonimmigrant visa before entering into Myanmar. Foreign national who apply for visa must possess a valid national passport valid for travel to Myanmar. Embassy of the Republic of the Union of Myanmar in Tel Aviv is providing the followings visa services:-

 

Visa Hours:

Monday to Thursday

Morning (10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.)

Evening (13:00 p.m. to 16:00 p.m.)

Friday

Morning (10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.)

 

Type of Visa

1

Tourist  Visa

2

Business Visa

3

Multiple Journey Entry Business Visa

4

Social Visit Visa

5

Mediation Visa

6

On Arrival Visa

 

Visa Application Forms are obtainable at the Embassy’s visa counter free of charge. Form can also be downloaded from our web site.

 

Tourist Visa Information

Tourist visa is divided into two categories: Foreign Independent Travelers and Package Tour Groups. Only Tourists can apply tourist visa for tourism purpose. The Tourist Visa is valid for a stay of exactly 4 weeks (28 days) from date of arrival. It cannot be extended. Visa is valid for 3 months from the date of issue.

 

Document Required for Tourist Visa

a.       One completed Entry Tourist Visa application form.

b.      Original Photograph of applicant taken recently (to be pasted on Visa Application form).  

-       The photograph must have been taken within the last six months

-       Photo Size: the photo for each visa applicant submitted must measure: 35mmx45mm

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken with white background.  The photograph for each visa applicant must be a full face photo directly facing towards the camera without glasses or hat.

-       Side or angled views are NOT accepted.

-       Photocopied photographs are NOT accepted.

c.       Passport of at least 6 months validity with available pages.

d.      Please ensure that completed address and contact phone number or mobile number is included in your application.

e.      Purpose should be sight-seeing only (Applicants who are travelling Myanmar frequently for the Business trip should apply Business Visa)

Please take note that processing procedure will take at least 3 working days and those who use any false statements will be refused an entry visa.



Business Visa Information

                Persons travelling to Myanmar for business purpose and other different purpose should apply Entry Visa/ Business Visa.  Business visa is divided into two categories: Single Business Entry Visa and Multiple Journey Entry Business Visa.

 

(1)  Single Business Entry Visa is Valid for stay of exactly 10 weeks (70 days) from date of arrival. It can be extended. Visa is valid for only 3 months from the date of issue.

 

(2)  Multiple Journey Entry Business Visa is validity varies from minimum (6) months to maximum (1) year from the date of issue.  Applicants have been traveled to Myanmar for business purposes at least 3 times in a year or more than that, can apply Multiple Journey Entry Visa. Period of stay in Myanmar restricted to 10 weeks (70 days) from date of arrival. It can be extended.

 

Document Required for Business Visa

a.       One completed Entry Business Visa application form.

b.       Recommendation Letter from applicant's Israel Company or organization on the Company letterhead.

c.       Invitation Letter from a company or organization or sponsor or host in Myanmar. 

d.       Original Photograph of applicant taken recently, to be pasted on Visa Application form.  

-       The photograph must have been taken within the last six months

-       Photo Size: the photo for each visa applicant submitted must measure: 35mmx45mm

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken against a white or off-white background.

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken with white background.  The photograph for each visa applicant must be a full face photo directly facing towards the camera without glasses or hat.

-       Side or angled views are NOT accepted.

-       Photocopied photographs are NOT accepted.

e.       Passport of at least 6 months validity with available pages.

 

f.        Please ensure that completed address and contact phone number or mobile number are included in your application.

Please take note it will take 3 working days and those who use any false statements will be refused an entry visa.



Social Visa

                Ex-Myanmar Citizen and immediate family can apply social visa status. The Social Visa is valid for a stay of exactly 4 weeks (28 days) and extendable at the Immigration Department in Yangon. Visa is valid for 3 months from the date of issue.

 

Document Required for Social Visit Visa

a.       One completed Business/ Entry Visa application form.

b.       Describe completely and correctly the address in Myanmar where you will stay, the name of a sponsor in Myanmar, and the reason to visit.

c.       One Completed biography  with photo.

d.       Applicant needs visa urgently for the parents/relatives’ death or bad health conditions must provide death certificate or reliable certificates from the Hospital. 

e.       Original Photograph of applicant taken recently, to be pasted on Visa Application form.  

-       The photograph must have been taken within the last six months

-       Photo Size: the photo for each visa applicant submitted must measure: 35mmx45mm

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken against a white or off-white background.

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken with white background.  The photograph for each visa applicant must be a full face photo directly facing towards the camera without glasses or hat.

-       Side or angled views are NOT accepted.

-       Photocopied photographs are NOT accepted.

f.        Passport of at least 6 months validity with available pages.

g.       Please ensure that completed address and contact phone number or mobile number is included in your application.

Please take note it will take 3 working days and those who use any false statements will be refused an entry visa.



Meditation Visa    

                Meditation Visa is issued to the persons who want to go for meditation in Myanmar. The Meditation Visa is valid for a stay of exactly 3 months (90 days) from date of arrival. Visa is valid for 3 months from the date of issue.

 

Document Required for Meditation Visa

a.       One completed Business/ Entry Visa application form.

b.       Original Sponsor letter or Invitation letter from respective meditation centre in Myanmar  (for those who want to go for meditation in Myanmar) (Photocopy is not accept)

c.       One Completed biography with photo.

d.       Letter addressed to the Ambassador

(Undertaking Letter: Make mention of not to perform other than religious matters)

e.       Original Photograph of applicant taken recently, to be pasted on Visa Application form.  

-       The photograph must have been taken within the last six months

-       Photo Size: the photo for each visa applicant submitted must measure: 35mmx45mm

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken against a white or off-white background.

-       The photograph should be in color and must be taken with white background.  The photograph for each visa applicant must be a full face photo directly facing towards the camera without glasses or hat.

-       Side or angled views are NOT accepted.

-       Photocopied photographs are NOT accepted.

f.        Passport of at least 6 months validity with available pages.

g.       Please ensure that completed address and contact phone number or mobile number is included in your application.

Please take note it will take 3 working days and those who use any false statements will be refused an entry visa.


On Arrival Visa

Date of Commencement         -              1st July 2012

Type of Visa, Fees and Duration

No.

Types of Visa

Fees

Duration of Stay

1.

Business Visa

US$ 50

70 days

2.

Entry Visa

(Meetings, Workshops, Events)

US$ 40

28 days

3.

Transit Visa

US$ 20

24 hours

Starting International Airport

-          Yangon International Airport

-          Mandalay International Airport

Permitted list of countries (26 countries)

Brunei, Cambodia, Indonesia, Laos, Malaysia, the Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Viet Nam, Australia, China, Denmark, France, Germany, India, Italy, Japan, Korea, New Zealand, Norway, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Taiwan, United Kingdom, United States of America.

 

Date of Commencement         -              1st February 2013

Permitted list of countries (22 countries)

Poland, Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Estonia, Finland, Greece, Hungary, Ireland, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Israel,  Canada.

 

 

 

 

 

The Required Terms and Conditions for VISA ON ARRIVAL

The applicant shall-

1.

Have a valid passport not expiring for at least 6 months from the date of entry into Myanmar.

2.

Bring two recent (4 cm x 6 cm) color photos taken within the past six months.

3.

Have the letter of invitation from the sponsoring company in the event of first trip of business study. (Stay cannot be extended.)

4.

Be required to produce copies of company registration/ business license/ evidence of permission to do business issued by the ministries concerned together with the application if he is working in Myanmar.

5.

Fully mention the name of the factory, location, the sponsor and the position he holds if he is doing business with business visa.

6.

Apply for extension of visa with the recommendation of the ministries concerned as well as in accordance with the existing procedures if he is doing business with business visa.

7.

Produce letter of invitation by the ministries concerned if he is going to attend meetings, workshops, events and ceremonies.

8.

Not be allowed to engage in any sort of work with or without charges apart from the professions mentioned in the visa application form.

9.

Produce air ticket to the destination if he is applying for transit visa.

10.

Stay at the hotels, motels and guest house holding legal license issued by Myanmar Government, and factories and workshops legally permitted as well as human dwellings; and exactly mention the address he will stay at.

11.

Make a promise to strictly abide by the existing laws, rules, procedures, orders and directives issued by Myanmar Government.

12.

Have under-seven-year-old children accompanying parents in the passport granted visa free of charge; be able to produce the evidence of parent-children relationship if the children are holding separate passports.

13.

Not be allowed to travel to the restricted areas without seeking prior permission.

14.

Report to the office of the Township Immigration and National registration Department concerned at which he stays within Myanmar mentioning the address of hotels, motels, guest houses, factories and workshops legally permitted as well as human dwellings.

15.

Depart to the country which he has traveled from by the arrangement of the airline he is using if he is denied entry.

16.

Abide by the decision of the On Arrival Visa Scrutiny and Issuing Team.

17.

Apply for Visa On Arrival at Airport Immigration Section obtaining the application form either from the airlines in Myanmar or the following website www.mip.gov.mm of the Ministry of Immigration and Population.

 


But he is very willing to through social networks,kobe bryant to communicate with friends and kobe shoes fans. kobe shoes kobe bryant shoes lebron shoes
product do not always buy it to participate in sport. kobe shoes Nike is ready to launch new kobe bryant shoes
cheap kobe shoes kobe shoes kobe bryant shoes http://www.kobebryantshoesbuy.comkobe shoes kobe bryant shoes lebron shoes moncler coats moncler vest moncler jackets Canada Goose The lakers general manager mitch kupchak may seek trading reinforcing the point guard position. kobe shoes Indifferent in the league one executive said: cheap kobe bryant shoes "unlike kupchak's style, I really will be very surprised if no action. Freehand brushwork in traditional Chinese painting art means to record each the most graceful swan moment, authentic chan luu wrap bracelets just the right amount of hollow out with subtlety and skill will be every moment as a mark in every piece of diamond, http://www.diyjewelrystore.com let the diamond with the swan perfect posture and elegant look.